This service is not available, please contact for more information.

水月-Suigetsu- クラゲ|Kurage

  • 8,800 Japanese yen
  • Location 1

Service Description

🌕Suigestu / Kurage 📍Sumida Aquarium ~ Hone all of your senses in the aquarium. 📍Tokyo Solamachi ~ Enjoy the Traditional Beauty of Japan with Amezaiku. 📍Ginza Itoya ~ Enjoy a sense of the season with stationery. ✏️Tour Dates:please inquiry ✏️Meeting spot:Entrance of Sumida Aquarium (5-6F, Solamachi) at 13:00     *By train ・Short walk from Tokyo Skytree Sta. on the Tobu Skytree Line. *https://www.sumida-aquarium.com ✏️Participation fee: Mahina guidance ¥8,800 ✏️Extra charges: ・Travel expenses…approx.¥220 ・Admission fee to Sumida Aquarium…¥2,300 (the above two expenses will be paid by the customer.) ✏️Itinerary 13:00 Start of the tour   Visiting Sumida Aquarium🐬(120min) ・Jellyfish, spotted garden eel, penguin, etc.🐧 Try to find a place you like! ↓ 14:50 Departing from Sumida Aquarium ↓ 15:00 Visiting Asakusa Amezaiku Ameshin at Solamachi🍬(30 min) ・Enjoy Amezaiku, a traditional Japanese technique. What would you pass down to the next generation? ↓ 15:30 Departing from Solamachi ↓ 15:40 Departing from Oshiage Sta. 🚃Get on a train for Higashi-ginza Sta. (30 min/ ¥220) ↓ 16:10 Arriving at Higashi-ginza Sta. 🚶🏽‍♀️5-minute walk ↓ 16:15 Shopping at Ginza Itoya✂️(60 min) ・Feel the season and spend time enjoying your own creativity in the theme park of stationary. ✨ *https://www.ito-ya.co.jp/ ↓ 17:20 Departing from Ginza Itoya ↓ 17:30 Taking a break at a cafe near Itoya ・Share your feelings and thoughts on today. 🗣️ ↓ 18:00 The end of the tour ・Thank you for participating in our tour! Sorry for incovenience. Please inquiry to reserve at mahina@cor-an---an.com 🌙mahina tour🌙:水月(クラゲ/スイゲツ) 水月(すいげつ)は、元来「水と月」「水に映った月」などを意味します。マヒナツアーに反映した、月(ご自身)をご堪能ください。 水族館で全感覚を研ぎ澄ます 🐟(すみだ水族館) 日本の伝統美を楽しむ🍬浅草飴細工(東京スカイツリー) 文房具✂️から季節感を味わう伊東屋(銀座) 🇯🇵開催日時 Email/お問い合わせフォームより、お問い合わせください 13時〜18時(約5時間を予定) 🇯🇵集合場所 13:00ごろ 東京スカイツリータウン・ソラマチ5F 🐡各駅から、すみだ水族館まで画像付きでご案内しています🐡https://bit.ly/3gXf6lZ 🇯🇵参加費用  🌙 マヒナガイダンス 8,800円(税込) 🚕 移動費 220円程度 👀 すみだ水族館チケット代 2,300円程度 (移動費・チケット代・お土産代は個人でのお支払いとさせていただきます🙏)  🇯🇵日程 13:00ごろ/東京スカイツリータウン・ソラマチ5F 🌊すみだ水族館集合(滞在 約2時間)ϵ( 'Θ' )϶💙 フラットで居ることの大切さを教えてくれるクラゲや愉快なチンアナゴなどがお出迎え🐠☀️ ↓ 14:50 すみだ水族館出口集合/出発 ↓ 15:00 東京スカイツリーソラマチ店 浅草飴細工 アメシン(滞在 約30分) ↓ 15:30 浅草飴細工 アメシン/出発 日本の伝統技術を誇る飴細工🍬あなたは何を次世代に繋げますか… ↓ 15:40 押上駅/出発 ↓ 🚃電車移動 約30分(¥220-) ↓ 16:10 東銀座駅到着 🚶‍♀️徒歩移動 約5分/(¥0–) ↓ 16:15 銀座伊東屋/到着(滞在約60分) 文房具のテーマパーク✂️季節感を感じ創造性を楽しむ時間を🎉 ↓ 17:20 銀座伊東屋/出発 ↓ 17:30 伊東屋付近のカフェにて本日の共有 ↓ 18:00 お疲れ様でした〜🙌✨

Upcoming Sessions

Contact Details

  • Location 1

    1-81-3-6328-9382

    mnassoc.int@gmail.com